Uitslag Jeugdzwemloop Maldegem top 3

# Naam Totaal
1 Stappaerts Jari 00:03:46 80.50
2 Mignolet Laurens-Jan 00:04:05 77.75
3 Foré Lieze 00:04:07 77.58
4 Dupont Celeste 00:04:22 76.36
5 Laloo Fleur 00:04:24 76.19
6 Ghielens Flo 00:04:33 75.46
7 Kerckhofs Frouke 00:04:53 73.82
8 Van Loon Thibo 00:04:54 73.74
9 Verfaillie Amy 00:04:57 73.50
10 Mortier Tuur 00:04:59 73.33
11 Vandebosch Zoé 00:05:14 72.11
12 Masyn Jasper 00:05:26 71.13
13 Verfaillie Amber 00:05:27 71.04
14 Michielsen-Meulemans Nathan 00:05:36 70.31
15 Biesmans Jens 00:05:41 69.90
16 Minnebo Lotte 00:05:46 69.49
17 Baptist Flynn 00:05:54 68.84
18 Cottem Norah 00:05:58 68.51
19 Michielsen-Meulemans Melijn 00:06:01 68.27
20 Haelvoet Fay 00:06:07 67.78
21 Devos Jasper 00:06:14 67.20
22 Van Hecke Warre 00:06:17 66.96
24 Franco Ward 00:06:36 65.41
23 Deturck Lucas 00:06:36 65.41
25 Ares Vic 00:06:37 65.32
26 Mortier Tijl 00:06:39 65.16
27 Hilven Emily 00:06:45 64.67
28 Ares Arno 00:06:54 63.93
29 Van De Sompel Jori 00:07:15 62.22
32 Collyns Milan 00:07:22 61.65
31 Ghyselinck Stijn 00:07:22 61.65
30 De Bruyne Lisselotte 00:07:22 61.65
33 Cockheyt Joeri 00:07:25 61.40
34 Kinget Niels 00:07:26 61.32
37 Catry Theo 00:07:29 61.07
36 Ares Ruben 00:07:29 61.07
35 Vico Emma 00:07:29 61.07
38 Van De Sompel Jarne 00:07:33 60.75
39 Cottenie Emma 00:07:49 59.44
40 Van Wynsberge Obe 00:07:50 59.36
42 Roelen Fleur 00:07:53 59.11
41 Hinderyckx Mathis 00:07:53 59.11
43 Claeys Mattéo 00:07:56 58.87
44 Hendrickx Sterre 00:07:57 58.79
45 Michielsen-meulemans Wannes 00:07:58 58.70
46 Van Rie Felien 00:07:59 58.62
47 Lammens Marius 00:08:12 57.56
48 Vanspauwen Dries 00:08:13 57.48
49 Gruslin Arne 00:08:22 56.74
50 Van Parys Justine 00:08:25 56.50
51 Van Rie Kobe 00:08:39 55.35
52 Degraer Michèle 00:08:43 55.03
53 Roelen Thijs 00:08:47 54.70
54 Vandecandelaere Jerôme 00:08:55 54.04
55 De Dobbelaere Raf 00:08:59 53.72
56 Franco Wout 00:09:03 53.39
57 Vandebosch Robbe 00:09:18 52.16
58 Ghielens Robbe 00:09:26 51.51
59 Van Hecke Britt 00:09:31 51.10
60 Vico Viktor 00:09:34 50.86
61 Campe Guillaume 00:09:36 50.69
62 Vandekerckhove Lotte 00:09:39 61.45
63 De Vusser Lucas 00:09:43 50.12
64 Ghielens Wout 00:10:03 48.49
65 Tribout Matthias 00:10:03 48.49
67 Vandekerckhove Seppe 00:10:11 47.83
66 Vanswijgenhoven Yente 00:10:11 47.83
68 Verhelst Robbe 00:10:13 47.67
69 Pennynck Charlotte 00:10:13 47.67
70 D'haene Yara 00:10:27 46.53
71 Itterbeke Mats 00:10:29 46.36
72 Dhont Dauwe 00:10:39 45.54
73 De Wulf Elise 00:10:45 45.05
74 Courcelles Lene 00:10:48 44.81
75 Verfaillie Axel 00:11:00 43.83
76 Lagae Noor 00:11:02 43.66
77 Ghyselinck Karel 00:11:03 43.58
78 Biesemans Elias 00:11:05 43.42
79 De Dobbelaere Robbe 00:11:25 41.78
80 Van Looveren Lennerd 00:11:27 41.62
81 Schoonbaert Galliano 00:11:45 40.15
82 Hilven Tristan 00:11:59 39.01
83 Williame Quinona 00:13:01 33.94
84 De Mol Robyn 00:13:10 33.20
85 Tanghe Laura 00:13:31 57.39
86 Sonck Sander 00:14:35 26.26
87 Verbelen Remco 00:14:52 24.87
88 Blondeel Sander 00:14:53 24.78
89 Campe Amber 00:14:55 24.62
90 Dhont Nelle 00:15:31 21.68
91 Dhont Josse 00:15:46 20.45
92 Van Der Stede Maarten 00:16:16 18.00
93 Hamerijck Axel 00:17:09 13.67
94 Ghyselinck Bert 00:18:00 9.00

Reacties

  • Nog geen reacties beschikbaar